Book
The MenuTreatment FinderBook OnlineMembershipShopMeet ArielPackagesVisit Gift Cards
Memberships

Your Skin, On a Schedule.

Great skin comes from consistency. Choose how often you want to see Ariel and how far you want to go. Every membership includes a gift month for a friend.

Glow
$199/ month

The monthly facial habit, with Ariel every time.

Up to $240 of treatment value every month
Choose One Each Month
  • Red Carpet Peel Facial$240
  • Vitamin C Firming Facial$240
Also Included
  • 20% off enhancements
  • 20% off any extra facial
  • 10% off skincare
  • Gift a month to a friend
Join Glow
Most Popular Renew
$299/ month

Peels and results facials, plus an enhancement on us every visit.

Up to $350 of treatment value every month
Choose One Each Month
  • SkinCeuticals Gel Peel$275
  • Back Facial$260
  • Signature Hydra Facial$250
  • BioRePeel Facial$250
  • Rejuvenation Peel$250
  • Cool Peel Series$250
  • Any Glow facial$240
Also Included
  • One enhancement included, up to $75
  • 20% off more enhancements
  • 20% off any extra treatment
  • 15% off skincare
  • Gift a month to a friend
Join Renew
Reserve
$449/ month

Ariel's most advanced work, every single month.

Up to $600 of treatment value every month
Choose One Each Month
  • Microneedling$450
  • Glacial Gloss Deluxe$425
  • GlacialSkin GLOSS$375
  • Lyma Lift Facial$375
  • Any Renew or Glow treatment$240+
Also Included
  • Any enhancement included, up to $150
  • 25% off more enhancements and treatments
  • 20% off skincare
  • T33 Series of Four for $2,400 (save $400 more)
  • First pick of openings
  • Two extra gift facials a year
  • A birthday upgrade
Join Reserve

Three month minimum, then cancel any time with 30 days notice. Upgrade whenever you like.

Save Toward T33

Skip a Month. Save It for Something Bigger.

Traveling, or just want to go big? Bank your months and trade them for an Ultra Cold Jet T33 session, normally $900.

Glow4months
Renew3months
Reserve2months

Months you save are good for six months while your membership is active.

Side by Side

Compare Memberships.

Glow$199Renew$299Reserve$449
Monthly treatmentGlow facialsGlow + peels + HydraEverything but T33
Included enhancementNoneUp to $75Up to $150
More enhancements20% off20% off25% off
Extra treatments20% off20% off25% off
Skincare10% off15% off20% off
Gift a monthYesYesYes + 2 extra a year
Save months toward T334 months3 months2 months
T33 Series of Four$2,800$2,800$2,400
First pick of openings––Yes
Value each month$240Up to $350Up to $600
Brow & Lash Club

$89 / month

Brows and lashes kept just right, without thinking about it.

Join the Club
Choose One Each Month
  • Lash Tint + Brow Tint$110
  • Signature Brow$105
  • Brow/Tint Maintenance$90
  • Stain Tint$75
  • $50 off Ultimate Lash Lift or Brow Lamination
  • 10% off skincare
  • Move up to a facial membership any time
How It Works

The Fine Print, Kept Simple.

Billed monthly

Your card is charged on the same day each month. Nothing to remember.

Use it or save it

Each month's treatment is good for 60 days. Saving toward T33? Those months are good for six.

Gift a month

Send a friend who's new to Grayt Skin your facial. Their gift code is good for 30 days.

Three month minimum

After that, cancel any time with 30 days notice, or pause when you travel.

Full details in the membership terms.